Biography

0

Veronica Jett Quick Facts

Alias: Charm
Date of Birth: 7/18/1982
Home Town: Michigan, USA
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 5’1
Hair Color: Auburn
Eye Color: Brown

Veronica Jett Biography

Brown eyed babe Veronica Jett was born in Michigan in 1982. Veronica made her adult industry debut in 2004 when she was 22 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Veronica featured in a handful of adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including anal, lesbian, mature, Latin and gonzo.

Veronica Jett stands at 5’1 and weighs 95lbs. Veronica has a huge fan base that love her for a variety of reasons including her 34B-24-34 figure. Veronica does not currently have any piercings but she does have four tattoos.

During her adult career Veronica Jett has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Hustler, New Sensations, Vivid, Spearmint Rhino Films, Wicked, Ninn Worx, Sin City Teen and Hundies. Veronica has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Sierra Sinn, Sindee Jennings, Harmony Rose, Angela Stone, Tommy Gun, Hillary Scott, Brandi Lyons and Sasha Knox.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. porgie007 says:

    i would like to buy a pair of veronica jett worn wet panties

  2. johndevil says:

    Is Veronica still making films? I can no longer locate her excellent website.
    I heard her relations are from Syria. I hope things get better there. If she wanted to seek asylum!? Actually that is no joking matter. Make porn not war.

  3. sisterFucker says:

    i like your puss and watched youred pussy.i realy enjoy

  4. Crow says:

    Have watched your movies /several Teens for cash and more.You are one fun hot little box.Are you still into porn?

  5. Bill says:

    veronica is the most beautiful adult video actress of all time, Beautiful eyes, great smile, kissable lips, body to die for. Every line , curve of her sensual body is God’s gift to mankind.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *